CATERPILLAR 3406 E
80-1
код OMSQ.TAпояснениепояснение
1 11-23-469 4 VITE M3X30 T10 SCREW M3X30 T10
2 14-10-215 1 O-RING O-RING
3 11-23-467 2 VITE M3X12 T10 SCREW M3X12 T10
3a 11-23-480 2 VITE M3X16 T10 SCREW M 3X12 T10
4 14-15-331 1 O-RING O-RING
5 11-23-468 1 VITE M3X25 SCREW M3X25
5a 11-23-479 1 VITE M3X35 SCREW M3X35
6 14-15-334 1 O-RING O-RING
7 14-15-333 1 O-RING O-RING
8 14-15-332 1 O-RING O-RING
9 vedi catalogo spessori - see our catalog spacers
10 11-23-309 1 RONDELLA TENUTA SEALING WASHER
11 11-23597 1 SPINA ? 4.11X16 PIN ? 4.11X16
12 11-23-598 4 SPINA ? 3.17X14 PIN ? 3.17X14
13   vedi catalogo spessori - see our catalog spacers
14 02-03-077 1 DISTANZIALE SPACER SLEEVE

 
код OMSразмер
11-23-481 KIT INTERNO

 
код OMSразмер
11-23-482 KIT INTERNO

 
код OMSразмер
11-23-483 KIT INTERNO

 
код OMSразмер
11-23-484 KIT ESTERNO